<<<
Domingo 28. Noviembre
Lunes 29. Noviembre
Martes 30. Noviembre
Miércoles 01. Diciembre
Jueves 02. Diciembre
Sábado 04. Diciembre
>>>
Dagens Kampe - 28.11
Serie A
  • 12:30
    Udinese
    Génova
  • 15:00
    Spezia
    Bologna
  • 15:00
    AC Milán
    Sassuolo
  • 18:00
    Roma
    Torino
  • 20:45
    SSC Nápoles
    Lazio
  • Francia - Ligue 1
  • 13:00
    Saint Etienne
    Paris Saint Germain
  • 15:00
    Girondins de Burd..
    Brest
  • 15:00
    Reims
    Clermont Foot
  • 15:00
    Mónaco
    Strasbourg
  • 15:00
    Lorient
    Rennes
  • 17:00
    Montpellier
    Lyon
  • 20:45
    Marsella
    Troyes
  • La Liga
  • 21:00
    Real Madrid
    Sevilla
  • 14:00
    Real Betis
    Levante
  • 16:15
    Espanyol
    Real Sociedad
  • 18:30
    Cádiz
    Atlético Madrid
  • España - Segunda División/La Liga 2
  • 14:00
    Leganés
    Las Palmas
  • 16:00
    UD Ibiza
    Ponferradina
  • 16:00
    SD Amorebieta
    Zaragoza
  • 18:15
    Tenerife
    Real Sociedad B
  • Premier League
  • 15:00
    Brentford
    Everton
  • 15:00
    Leicester
    Watford
  • 15:00
    Manchester City
    West Ham
  • 17:30
    Chelsea
    Manchester United
  • Alemania - Bundesliga
  • 15:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Union Berlin
  • 17:30
    RasenBallsport Le..
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • Chile - Primera División
  • 16:00
    Santiago Wanderers
    Audax Italiano
  • 22:00
    Colo Colo
    Union Espanola
  • 22:00
    U.La Calera
    La Serena
  • 22:00
    Curico Unido
    Palestino
  • 22:00
    Universidad Catol..
    Huachipato
  • Bolivia - División Profesional
  • 20:00
    Royal Pari
    Real Potosi
  • 22:15
    Jorge Wilstermann
    Bolivar
  • Brazil 1
  • 20:00
    Corinthians
    Atlético PR
  • 20:00
    Atletico MG
    Fluminense
  • 23:00
    Internacional
    Santos FC
  • Venezuela - Primera División
  • 20:00
    Tachira
    Caracas
  • 22:30
    Deportivo La Guaira
    Deportivo Lara
  • USA 1
  • 21:00
    Sporting Kansas C..
    Real Salt Lake
  • 23:30
    Philadelphia Union
    Nashville SC
  • Peru Primera División
  • 21:00
    Sporting Cristal
    Alianza Lima
  • Superliga Argentina
  • 21:00
    Rosario Central
    River Plate
  • 23:15
    Argentinos Juniors
    Gimnasia LP
  • 23:15
    Defensa y Justicia
    Colón
  • Dagens Kampe - 29.11
    Dagens Kampe - 30.11
    Dagens Kampe - 01.12
    Dagens Kampe - 02.12
    Dagens Kampe - 04.12